Buy cheap and good bus or coach tickets online from Singapore
WTS Coaches and Bus tickets to Malaysia

One way or 2 way, buy your bus tickets online now!

Slider

WTS Coach Ticket

Singapore → Genting → Singapore (One Way / Two Way) 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
5:30 AM YISHUN MRT EXIT C TAXI STAND

FIRST WORLD HOTEL LOBBY (STARBUCKS) (Return: 12:00 PM)

5:30 AM PUNGGOL MRT EXIT B
5:30 AM BALESTIER PLAZA
5:45 AM ANG MO KIO (BLOCK 710) 
5:45 AM BUKIT TIMAH PLAZA TAXI STAND 
5:45 AM SEMBAWANG MRT EXIT C TAXI STAND 
5:45 AM SENGKANG COMPASS POINT TAXI STAND
5:45 AM TAMPINESS MRT EXIT B
5:45 AM UPPER BOON KENG (BLOCK 3B)
6:00 AM BEDOK (EX PRINCESS CINEMA) 
6:00 AM CAUSEWAY POINT (KFC) 
6:15 AM BIG BOX JURONG EAST (MAIN ENTRANCE) 
6:15 AM BUKIT PANJANG PLAZA (TAXI STAND) 
6:15 AM CHOA CHU KANG BLK 346 OPP LOT 1 TAXI STAND 
6:30 AM

JURONG POINT JP1 CARPARK ENTRANCE 

Singapore → Kuala Lumpur → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM OUR TAMPINES HUB COACH BAY

FURAMA BUKIT BINTANG (Return: 2:00PM)

BERJAYA TIMES SQUARE WEST WING LOBBY (NEXT TO 7-11)(Return: 2:15PM)

SUNWAY CLIO HOTEL LOBBY (Return: 3:00PM) 

SUNWAY HOTEL RESORT & SPA (Return: 3:00PM)

7:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER #01-06D WTS TRAVEL
8:00 AM

KUL/MLK-BIG BOX JURONG EAST MAIN ENTRANCE

Singapore → Melaka → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM OUR TAMPINES HUB COACH BAY

CASA DEL RIO (Return: 2:30PM)

HATTEN HOTEL LOBBY (Return: 3:15PM)

7:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER #01-06D WTS TRAVEL
8:00 AM

KUL/MLK-BIG BOX JURONG EAST MAIN ENTRANCE  

Singapore → Tioman → Singapore (Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
6:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER TANJUNG GEMOK
MERSING
Singapore → Johor JBCC + Angry Bird Park → Singapore (Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:00 AM, 09:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER

KOMTAR JBCC + Angry Bird Activity Park (Return: 04:00 PM Coffee Bean JBCC Entrance)


Singapore → Legoland, Hello Kitty Town and Thomas Town → Singapore (Two Way)
 

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:00 AM, 10:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER

LEGOLAND

PUTERI HARBOUR
9:30 AM, 11:00 AM BIG BOX JURONG EAST MAIN ENTRANCE

WTS City Express Bus Ticket

Singapore → Melaka

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point

8:00 AM, 7:00 PM, 11:30 PM

Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay Hatten Hotel
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal

8:45 AM, 7:45 PM, 11:59 PM

Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Kuala Lumpur

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point

8:00 AM, 7:00PM, 11:30 PM

Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Berjaya Times Square
8:45 AM, 7:45PM, 11:59 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Selangor - Klang/Shah Alam (Friday Departures Only)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 PM Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay

Klang Sentral Bus Terminal

Shah Alam Bus Terminal

7:45 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Ipoh (Friday Departures Only)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:30 PM Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay Ipoh Amanjaya Bus Terminal
10:15 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Penang (Friday Departures Only)

Book Now

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:30 PM Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay

Ipoh Amanjaya (Ipoh Amanjaya Bus Terminal)

Butterworth (Butterworth Bus Terminal)
Sungai Nibong(Sungai Nibong Express Bus Terminal)

10:15 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)

Bus Chartering Service
WTS Coach and Bus Charter Services

Thinking of hiring a chartered coach but not sure how?
Fret not and start enquiring today! Our friendly staff from the respective department will help you plan the most appropriate charter arrangement for you and your loved ones.

Slider