WTS Coaches and Bus tickets to Malaysia

Tickets are unavailable at the moment, please check back soon!

Slider

WTS Coach Ticket

Singapore → Genting → Singapore (One Way / Two Way) 

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
5:30 AM YISHUN MRT EXIT C TAXI STAND

T1 PODIUM, CROCKFORDS (Return: 12:00 PM)

5:30 AM PUNGGOL MRT EXIT B
5:30 AM BALESTIER PLAZA
5:45 AM ANG MO KIO (BLOCK 710) 
5:45 AM BUKIT TIMAH PLAZA TAXI STAND 
5:45 AM SEMBAWANG MRT EXIT C TAXI STAND 
5:45 AM SENGKANG COMPASS POINT TAXI STAND
5:45 AM TAMPINESS MRT EXIT B
5:45 AM UPPER BOON KENG (BLOCK 3B)
6:00 AM BEDOK (EX PRINCESS CINEMA) 
6:00 AM CAUSEWAY POINT (KFC) 
6:15 AM JURONG EAST VENTURE AVE
6:15 AM BUKIT PANJANG PLAZA (TAXI STAND) 
6:15 AM CHOA CHU KANG BLK 346 OPP LOT 1 TAXI STAND 
6:30 AM

JURONG POINT JP1 CARPARK ENTRANCE 

Singapore → Kuala Lumpur → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)
 

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM OUR TAMPINES HUB COACH BAY

FURAMA BUKIT BINTANG (Return: 2:00PM)

BERJAYA TIMES SQUARE WEST WING LOBBY (NEXT TO 7-11)(Return: 2:15PM)

SUNWAY CLIO HOTEL LOBBY (Return: 3:00PM) 

SUNWAY HOTEL RESORT & SPA (Return: 3:00PM)

7:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER #01-06D WTS TRAVEL
8:00 AM

JURONG EAST VENTURE AVE

Singapore → Melaka → Singapore (One Way / Two Way)
 

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 AM OUR TAMPINES HUB COACH BAY

CASA DEL RIO (Return: 2:30PM)

HATTEN HOTEL LOBBY (Return: 3:15PM)

7:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER #01-06D WTS TRAVEL
8:00 AM

JURONG EAST VENTURE AVE

Singapore → Tioman → Singapore (Two Way)
 

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
6:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER TANJUNG GEMOK
MERSING
Singapore → Johor JBCC + Angry Bird Park → Singapore (Two Way)
 

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:00 AM, 09:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER

KOMTAR JBCC + Angry Bird Activity Park (Return: 04:00 PM Coffee Bean JBCC Entrance)


Singapore → Legoland → Singapore (Two Way)
 

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:00 AM, 10:30 AM SINGAPORE FLYER

LEGOLAND


WTS City Express Bus Ticket

Singapore → Melaka

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point

8:00 AM, 7:00 PM, 11:30 PM

Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay Hatten Hotel
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal

8:45 AM, 7:45 PM, 11:59 PM

Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Kuala Lumpur

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point

8:00 AM, 7:00PM, 11:30 PM

Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)
Berjaya Times Square
8:45 AM, 7:45PM, 11:59 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Selangor - Klang/Shah Alam (Friday Departures Only)

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
7:00 PM Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay

Klang Sentral Bus Terminal

Shah Alam Bus Terminal

7:45 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Ipoh (Friday Departures Only)

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:30 PM Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay Ipoh Amanjaya Bus Terminal
10:15 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)
Singapore → Penang (Friday Departures Only)

N/A 

Assembly Time Pickup Point Alight Point
9:30 PM Our Tampines Hub Coach Bay

Ipoh Amanjaya (Ipoh Amanjaya Bus Terminal)

Butterworth (Butterworth Bus Terminal)
Sungai Nibong(Sungai Nibong Express Bus Terminal)

10:15 PM Big Box Jurong East Main Entrance (Facing Ng Teng Fong General Hospital)

WTS Coach and Bus Charter Services

Thinking of hiring a chartered coach but not sure how?
Fret not and start enquiring today! Our friendly staff from the respective department will help you plan the most appropriate charter arrangement for you and your loved ones.

Slider